Calendar

12 Thu
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:30 pm Soccer: Junior Girls ,Great Lakes @ LCCVI, Regular Season @ LCCVI
Soccer: Junior Girls ,Great Lakes @ LCCVI, Regular Season @ LCCVI
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Great Lakes @ LCCVI, Regular Season
4:30 pm Soccer: Junior Girls ,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Soccer: Junior Girls ,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,John McGregor @ St. Francois-Xavier, Regular Season @ St. Francois-Xavier
Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,John McGregor @ St. Francois-Xavier, Regular Season @ St. Francois-Xavier
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
John McGregor @ St. Francois-Xavier, Regular Season
5:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season @ NLSS
Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season @ NLSS
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,Blenheim @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,Blenheim @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Blenheim @ John McGregor, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,Blenheim @ NLSS, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,Blenheim @ NLSS, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Blenheim @ NLSS, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,NLSS @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,NLSS @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
NLSS @ John McGregor, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
St. Francois-Xavier @ Blenheim, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ John McGregor, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
St. Francois-Xavier @ John McGregor, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ NLSS, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Volleyball: Junior Boys A/AA,St. Francois-Xavier @ NLSS, Regular Season @ John McGregor
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
St. Francois-Xavier @ NLSS, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Blenheim @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Blenheim @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Blenheim @ Ridgetown, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Blenheim @ Tilbury, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Blenheim @ Tilbury, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Blenheim @ Tilbury, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Pain Court @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Pain Court @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Pain Court @ Blenheim, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Pain Court @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Pain Court @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Pain Court @ Ridgetown, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Tilbury @ Pain Court, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Tilbury @ Pain Court, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Tilbury @ Pain Court, Regular Season
5:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Tilbury @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Volleyball: Senior Boys A,Tilbury @ Ridgetown, Regular Season @ Ridgetown
Oct 12 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Tilbury @ Ridgetown, Regular Season
6:00 pm Soccer: Junior Boys ,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Soccer: Junior Boys ,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls AA/AAA,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Basketball: Junior Girls AA/AAA,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm
St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls AA/AAA,Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season @ Ursuline College
Basketball: Junior Girls AA/AAA,Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season @ Ursuline College
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm
Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season @ Lambton-Kent
Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season @ Lambton-Kent
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm
Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season
6:30 pm Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Blenheim
Basketball: Junior Girls Tier 2 – A/AA,Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Blenheim
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm
Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season
7:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season @ NLSS
Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season @ NLSS
Oct 12 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:30 pm
LCCVI @ NLSS, Regular Season
7:00 pm Football: Senior Boys 12 Man,Great Lakes @ Chatham-Kent, Regular Season @ Chatham-Kent
Football: Senior Boys 12 Man,Great Lakes @ Chatham-Kent, Regular Season @ Chatham-Kent
Oct 12 @ 7:00 pm – Oct 12 @ 8:30 pm
Great Lakes @ Chatham-Kent, Regular Season
8:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls AA/AAA,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Basketball: Senior Girls AA/AAA,St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season @ Northern
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
St. Pat’s @ Northern, Regular Season
8:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls AA/AAA,Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season @ Ursuline College
Basketball: Senior Girls AA/AAA,Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season @ Ursuline College
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Wallaceburg @ Ursuline College, Regular Season
8:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season @ Lambton-Kent
Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season @ Lambton-Kent
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Pain Court @ Lambton-Kent, Regular Season
8:00 pm Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Blenheim
Basketball: Senior Girls Tier 2 A/AA,Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season @ Blenheim
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Ridgetown @ Blenheim, Regular Season